Skip links

Stock Information

#Shareholders as of 30 September 2022No. of shares%
1PT Saratoga Investama Sedaya TBK4,423,174,29718.345
2PT Mitra Daya Mustika2,907,302,42112.058
3Garibaldi Thohir1,774,021,2147.358
4PT Suwarna Arta Mandiri1,347,254,7385.588
5ISV SA Hongkong Brunp & CATL Co., Limited1,205,542,5395.000
Total Major Shareholders11,657,295,20948.349
Others12,453,555,56251.651
Total shares on issue as 30 September 202224,110,850,771100.000
By using our website, you hereby consent to our Disclaimer and agree to all of its terms.